PCCs Complete Results, Individual Men's Foil

PCCs Complete Results, Individual Men's Foil

Post by Eric D » Wed, 26 Jun 1996 04:00:00

Men's Foil Results

Pl.     Name                    Club            Div

1.      Ken Chilton             Mori            SoCal
2.      Jamie Douraghy          Mori            SoCal
3.      Sasha Zucker            Stanford        CenCal
4.      Carlo Bello             USF             NorCal
5.      Joshua Keckley-Stauffer Stanford        CenCal
6.      Brian Pena              Couturier       SoCal
7.      Frank Fox               Mori            SoCal
8.      Raul Pomares            USF             NorCal
9.      Eric Dew                Stanford        CenCal
10.     Martin Bloomer          Stanford        CenCal
11.     Drew Thompson           Halberstadt     NorCal
12.     Benn Herrera            Halberstadt     NorCal
13.     Michael Pacheco         Sonoma County   MountainValley
14.     Randy Lee               Stanford        CenCal
15.     Mikeal Carver           Silver Blades   Nevada
16.     Soren Thompson          Gascon          SanDiego
17.     Beau Mitchum            Halberstadt     NorCal
18.     Patrick Salter          Sonoma County   MountainValley
19.     Brian Tanner            Halberstadt     NorCal
20.     Michael Gong            Pannonia        NorCal
21.     Kevin Osborn            SSC             CenCal
22.     Gerald Cheng            Sonoma County   MountainValley
23.     Charlie Kanavel         TFC             CenCal
24.     Will Brown              Halberstadt     NorCal
25.     Nick Ustin              Cote d'Escrime  CenCal
26.     Keith Steinbeck         Cote d'Escrime  CenCal
27.     William Cracraft        USF             NorCal
28.     James Diorio            Mori            SoCal
29.     George Biery            SacramentoFC    MountainValley
30.     Joe Fragala             ValleySword     SoCal
31.     Robert Carrillo         Gascon          SoCal
32.     Ted ??                  SDSF            SanDiego
33.     Rudolph Streitz         Couturier       SoCal
34.     Dexter Santos           CFA             CenCal
35.     Remi Lenoir             TFC             CenCal
36.     Ari Juels               Halberstadt     NorCal
37.     Jonathan Sweet          SSC             CenCal
38.     Eli McGinty             Stanford        CenCal
39.     Paul Rosse              Swashbucklers   OrangeCoast
40.     Jim Kakacek             Napa            MountainValley
41.     Tad Ling                UNATT           Hawaii
42.     Doug Maguire            CFA             CenCal
43.     Robert Silva            Silver Blades   Nevada
44.     Geoffrey Pierce         SDFC            SanDiego
45.     Darian Park             FORTE           SanBernardino
46.     Terry Simpkin           Swashbucklers   OrangeCoast