PCCs Complete Results, Individual Men's Epee

PCCs Complete Results, Individual Men's Epee

Post by Eric D » Wed, 26 Jun 1996 04:00:00

Men's Epee Results

Pl.     Name                    Club            Div

1.      Eric Hansen             Halberstadt     NorCal
2.      Sergei Schindler        Stanford        CenCal
3.      Frank Van***          Stanford        CenCal
4.      Brian Clawson           No Fear         SanBernardino
5.      Carl Loeffler           Saufen          SoCal
6.      James Martin            Torgrimson      MountainValley
7.      Kevin Myers             SwordPlayFA     NorCal
8.      Ian Kelso               Saufen          SoCal
9.      Franco Cerrutti         Gascon          SoCal
10.     Charles Alexander       No Fear         SanDiego
11.     Michael Kim             Stanford        CenCal
12.     Ellsworth Goshom        SwordPlay       SoCal
13.     Mikeal Carver           SilverBlades    Nevada
14.     Greg Shypertt           USF             NorCal
15.     Richard King            Stanford        CenCal
16.     Jay Richardson          USF             NorCal
17.     John Carpenter          Gascon          SoCal
18.     Daniel West             MFM             CenCal
19.     Soren Thompson          Gascon          SanDiego
20.     Harry Starr             Saufen          SoCal
21.     Scott McNamara          SacramentoFC    MountainValley
22.     James Helge             Halberstadt     NorCal
23.     Jesse Carlson           Hack u. Slasche SanBernardino
24.     Aaron Ferriera          Cote d'Escrime  CenCal
25.     Gary Murry              MFM             CenCal
26.     Michael Coombs          CSULB           OrangeCoast
27.     Benn Herrera            Halberstadt     NorCal
28.     Kelly Ringwald          Saufen          SoCal
29.     Harry Dill              CFA             CenCal
30.     Michael Martinez        Torgrimson      MountainValley
31.     Stuart Kaufman          Marin FA        NorCal
32.     Alejandro Castillo      Halberstadt     NorCal
33.     Kenneth Lee             Borracho        SanBernardino
34.     Ron Nichols             Saufen          OrangeCoast
35.     Dietrich Parrinelli     CFA             CenCal
36.     Raul Pomares            USF             NorCal
37.     Kim Sang                UNATT           SoCal
38.     Ronn Visconti           Cote d'Escrime  CenCal
39.     Tad Ling                UNATT           Hawaii
40.     Scott Valentine         UNATT           SanDiego
41.     Deric Clarke            Salle du Nord   Neveda
42.     James Loverin           Silver Blades   Nevada
43.     David Deeths            No Fear         SanDiego
44.     Kevin Redman            Halberstadt     NorCal
45.     Paul May                Cote d'Escrime  CenCal
46.     Cody Contway            49ers           OrangeCoast
47.     Darian Park             FORTE           SanBernardino
48.     Robert Calay            SDSF            SanDiego
49.     David Houghland         SacramentoFC    MountainValley
50.     Simon Pittfield         UCDavis         MountainValley