Results 1st South Australian Summer A Grade Scratch Meet (part 2)

Results 1st South Australian Summer A Grade Scratch Meet (part 2)

Post by Tony Bryan » Wed, 17 Sep 1997 04:00:00

Event 9  Female  200  Free

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:28.00
    DNAS:   2:28.01      ------
  1 PROCTER, NAOMI           12  SOUTH COAST                 2:25.00
.      8  
  2 PAGE, MELINDA            13  MOUNTAIN POOL               2:25.39
.      7  
  3 CENTANNI, LEANNA         13  ADELAIDE                    2:25.88
.      6  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:28.00
    DNAS:   2:28.01      ------
  - HUISH, MICHELLE          13  NORWOOD                    X2:29.48
DNAS   -  
  - LOEWENTHAL, SKYE         13  SOUTH COAST                X2:31.66
DNAS   -  
  - TONKS, KIM               13  MARION                        
DNF         -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  1 LIGAS, ANN               15  NORWOOD                     2:14.28
.      8  
  2 CLUTTERHAM, CLAIRE       15  HENLEY & GRANGE             2:15.73
.      7  
  3 COLLINS, RACHAEL         14  ELIZABETH AQUATIC           2:16.20
.      6  
  4 FLEET, HOLLY             15  ADELAIDE                    2:16.90
.      5  
  5 STRATFORD, JESSICA       14  WESTERN SHARKS              2:19.88
.      4  
  6 HOWLAND, CATHERINE       14  PARKS                       2:20.60
.      3  
  7 KENNEDY, KRISTEN         15  ADELAIDE                    2:20.69
.      2  
  8 BEADNALL, HEIDI          15  NORWOOD                     2:22.72
.      1  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  - DAVOS, LAUREN            15  NORWOOD                    X2:23.50
DNAS   -  
  - GRIFFIN, CARMEN          14  BAYSIDE AQUATIC            X2:24.56
DNAS   -  
  - HOLLIDAY, LAUREN         14  PARKS                      X2:26.26
DNAS   -  
  - LUSCOMBE, KATE           14  MARION                     X2:26.66
DNAS   -  
  - SCHWARZ, MEREDITH        15  ADELAIDE                   X2:27.44
DNAS   -  
  - WILLSON, CASSANDRA       15  HENLEY & GRANGE            X2:31.36
DNAS   -  
  - VAN MOURIK, SASKIA       15  SOUTH COAST                X2:34.88
DNAS   -  
  - TONER, SHARNIE           15  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - SPOONER, SHEREE          14  SALISBURY CITY AQUATIC        
NS         -  
  - BOWDEN, JANA             15  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - KING, DEBBIE             14  WESTERN SHARKS                
NS         -  
  - HOLMES, EMMA             14  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - MALONE, KATHLEEN         15  BURNSIDE                      
NS         -  
  - MCMAHON - SASI, MEGAN    15  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  1 WARE, CATHERINE          16  BURNSIDE                    2:14.36
.      8  
  2 TRELEAVEN, AMANDA        17  NORWOOD                     2:15.05
.      7  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  - MIERS, BARBARA           16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC            X2:25.89
DNAS   -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  1 KEATLEY, DONNA           18  BURNSIDE                    2:10.59
.      8  
  2 BOCSON, BELINDA          19  NORWOOD                     2:18.07
.      7  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:23.00
    DNAS:   2:23.01      ------
  - PHILP - SASI, ELIZABETH  18  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

Event 10  Male  200  Free

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:30.00
    DNAS:   2:30.01      ------
  1 MONFRIES, LACHLAN        13  NORWOOD                     2:13.20
.      8  
  2 SIBBONS, CRAIG           13  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:16.06
.      7  
  3 NAYDA, SHAUN             13  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:16.91
.      6  
  4 HORVATH, MATTHEW         13  WESTERN SHARKS              2:19.13
.      5  
  5 GOLDUP, LUKE             13  NORWOOD                     2:25.75
.      4  
  6***S, BRENDAN           12  SOUTH COAST                 2:28.12
.      3  
  7 MEHBREI, PATRICK         12  ADELAIDE                    2:28.54
.      2  
  8 DINGLE, ROSS             12  MARION                      2:28.88
.      1  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:30.00
    DNAS:   2:30.01      ------
  - WILSON, ROWAN            12  SOUTH COAST                X2:32.95
DNAS   -  
  - MORRISON, LUKE           12  SOUTH COAST                X2:33.27
DNAS   -  
  - CUTTING, MICHAEL         13  ADELAIDE                   X2:34.91
DNAS   -  
  - RICHARDSON, MATTHEW      13  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:16.00
    DNAS:   2:16.01      ------
  1 GREEN, TIMOTHY           14  BURNSIDE                    2:04.91
.      8  
  2 SZAKACS, JOSEPH          15  ADELAIDE                    2:09.99
.      7  
  3 CARETTI, PETER           15  NORWOOD                     2:11.86
.      6  
  4 MACROW, DANIEL           15  HENLEY & GRANGE             2:12.32
.      5  
  5 DWYER, BRENDAN           15  LEFEVRE PORTSIDE            2:13.19
.      4  
  6 WARE, LUKE               15  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:15.13
.      3  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:16.00
    DNAS:   2:16.01      ------
  - PINAL, ASHLEY            14  SOUTH COAST                X2:16.50
DNAS   -  
  - JOHNS, DREW              14  SOUTH COAST                X2:18.26
DNAS   -  
  - HEDAUX, BENJAMIN         15  PARKS                      X2:23.94
DNAS   -  
  - KILLINGTON, CHRISTOPHE   15  BURNSIDE                      
NS         -  
  - TISCHLER, ADAM           14  SOUTH COAST                    
NS         -  
  - ANDREWS, MARK            14  CLOVERCREST                    
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:14.00
    DNAS:   2:14.01      ------
  1 MARSDEN, NEIL            17  ELIZABETH AQUATIC           2:04.80
.      8  
  2 BLACK, JOSEPH            16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:05.76
.      7  
  3 CORONICA, CHRISTIAN      16  BURNSIDE                    2:06.62
.      6  
  4 BLAIR, RYAN              16  ADELAIDE                    2:10.68
.      5  
  5 BENNETT, MICHAEL         16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:10.72
.      4  
  6 PROCTER, NATHAN          16  SOUTH COAST                 2:11.22
.      3  
  7 JOHNSON, RYAN            17  BURNSIDE                    2:12.12
.      2  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:14.00
    DNAS:   2:14.01      ------
  - SZILASSY, DAVID          16  NORWOOD                    X2:14.57
DNAS   -  
  - GREEN, STEVEN            16  CLOVERCREST                X2:16.64
DNAS   -  
  - STAFFORD, CHRISTIAN      16  BURNSIDE                   X2:23.49
DNAS   -  
  - SCARCE, CAMERON          16  HENLEY & GRANGE            X2:30.60
DNAS   -  
  - HIGGS, BRAD              16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC                
NS         -  
  - MEHBREI, RICHARD         17  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - CLARK, THOMAS            16  MARION                        
NS         -  
  - ANNINOS, TERRY           17  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:14.00
    DNAS:   2:14.01      ------
  1 WARE, DUNCAN             18  BURNSIDE                    1:58.04
.      8  
  2 DILLON, ANDREW           20  PORT PIRIE                  1:58.63
.      7  
  3 NORMAN - SASI, DAVID     19  NORWOOD                     2:01.33
.      6  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:14.00
    DNAS:   2:14.01      ------
  - JACOBS, JOSH             19  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - ABBOTT, DAMEN            21  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - PFEFFER, WAYNE           19  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

Event 11  Female  50  ***

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       42.50
    DNAS:     42.51      ------
  1 MITCHELL, AMALIE         13  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             38.44
.      8  
  2 HANCOCK, CANDICE         12  MARION                        39.24
.      7  
  3 PAGE, MELINDA            13  MOUNTAIN POOL                 40.02
.      6  
  4 KROLIKOWSKI, NADIA       13  WESTERN SHARKS                40.09
.      5  
  5 SMYTH, RACHEL            13  NORWOOD                       40.73
.      4  
  6 CARETTI, ANITA           13  NORWOOD                       41.45
.      3  
  7 ADCOCK, FRANCES          13  WESTERN SHARKS                42.00
.      2  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       42.50
    DNAS:     42.51      ------
  - BENNETT, JESSICA         13  BAYSIDE AQUATIC            X  43.75
DNAS   -  
  - CALLAHAN, LISA           12  CLOVERCREST                X  43.80
DNAS   -  
  - BITTER, NATALIE          13  CLOVERCREST                X  43.89
DNAS   -  
  - FOSTER, REBECCA          13  TEA TREE GULLY             X  44.46
DNAS   -  
  - MAY, GILLIAN             12  PORT PIRIE                 X  44.65
DNAS   -  
  - FORBES, GABRIEL          13  MARION                        
DQ         -  
  - REMNANT, MELODY          13  MOUNTAIN POOL                  
NS         -  
  - SKENE, CHELSEA           13  SOUTH COAST                    
NS         -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       41.30
    DNAS:     41.31      ------
  1 GAILLARD, ELISE          15  NORWOOD                       37.36
.      8  
  2 BLAKE, KATE              15  NORWOOD                       38.25
.      7  
  3 SAVILL, GERALDINE        14  ADELAIDE                      38.37
.      6  
  4 LUCAS, GEORGINA          14  BURNSIDE                      38.51
.      5  
  5 CLARRIDGE, REBECCA       14  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             39.89
.      4  
  6 ELLIOTT, CARLY           14  HENLEY & GRANGE               40.13
.      3  
  7 VAN MOURIK, SASKIA       15  SOUTH COAST                   41.11
.      2  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       41.30
    DNAS:     41.31      ------
  - SMITH, RENEE             14  TEA TREE GULLY             X  42.36
DNAS   -  
  - SOUTHBY, SHAY            14  CLOVERCREST                X  43.50
DNAS   -  
  - HEIN, AMY                15  TEA TREE GULLY             X  45.58
DNAS   -  
  - SPOONER, SHEREE          14  SALISBURY CITY AQUATIC        
NS         -  
  - BRICE, SARAH             14  WESTERN SHARKS                
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       40.00
    DNAS:     40.01      ------
  - CASTLE, ELIZABETH        17  MARION                     X  40.16
DNAS   -  
  - HORE, AMANDA             17  CLOVERCREST                X  40.21
DNAS   -  
  - CUTTING, JESSICA         16  FLEURIEU                   X  40.27
DNAS   -  
  - MASSEE, JULIA            16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC            X  41.74
DNAS   -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       40.00
    DNAS:     40.01      ------
  1 DENMAN - SASI, HELEN     21  STURT FLINDERS                34.51
.      8  
  2 PINCOMBE, SHAUNA         19  STURT FLINDERS                36.61
.      7  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       40.00
    DNAS:     40.01      ------
  - SMALL, ALICIA            19  TEA TREE GULLY             X  40.03
DNAS   -  

Event 12  Male  50  ***

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       40.70
    DNAS:     40.71      ------
  1 KHUT, POON-GEE           13  NORWOOD                       37.93
.      8  
  2 NAYDA, SHAUN             13  BAYSIDE AQUATIC               38.53
.      7  
  3 HORE, TRAVIS             11  CLOVERCREST                   38.94
.      6  
  4 COLLINS, SCOTT           12  SALISBURY CITY AQUATIC        39.98
.      5  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       40.70
    DNAS:     40.71      ------
  - NUTTALL-JONES, BRENDON   13  ELIZABETH AQUATIC          X  41.08
DNAS   -  
  - MCCARTHY, BEN            13  FLEURIEU                   X  41.31
DNAS   -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.10
    DNAS:     37.11      ------
  1 LEUNG, CHRISTOPHE        15  BURNSIDE                      31.78
.      8  
  2 RANDELLS, MICHAEL        15  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             32.56
.      7  
  3 TURTUN, JAN              14  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             33.77
.      6  
  4 STAFFORD, LUKE           15  PARKS                         34.36
.      5  
  5 WIERING, ANDREW          15  CLOVERCREST                   34.53
.      4  
  6 SWIFT, DARRYL            14  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             35.08
.      3  
  7 KILLINGTON, MICHAEL      15  BURNSIDE                      36.34
.      2  
  8 MERRITT, JASON           15  CLOVERCREST                   36.86
.      1  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.10
    DNAS:     37.11      ------
  - PINAL, ASHLEY            14  SOUTH COAST                X  37.51
DNAS   -  
  - PRYOR, ALEX              15  UNLEY                          
NS         -  
  - BENNETT, SEAN            15  HENLEY & GRANGE                
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.00
    DNAS:     37.01      ------
  1 LEWIS, ACE               17  BAYSIDE AQUATIC               32.71
.      8  
  2 LEE, DEREK               16  NORWOOD                       32.85
.      7  
  3 CAPPUR-SMITH, ADAM       16  MARION                        35.05
.      6  
  4 ALIGRUDICH, ZORAN        16  PARKS                         36.22
.      5  
  5 HOLTON, TIMOTHY          16  CLOVERCREST                   36.75
.      4  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.00
    DNAS:     37.01      ------
  - LANE, SIMON              16  HENLEY & GRANGE            X  39.65
DNAS   -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.00
    DNAS:     37.01      ------
  1 HEWITT - SASI, NATHAN    18  ELIZABETH AQUATIC             30.40
.      8  
  2 ROGERS - SASI, PHIL      26  CLOVERCREST                   30.52
.      7  
  3 CHAPMAN, GRANT           18  PORT PIRIE                    33.33
.      6  
  4 FOTIA, ANDREW            18  SOUTH COAST                   34.20
.      5  
  5 MELHUISH - SASI, IAIN    20  NORWOOD                       34.37
.      4  
  6 OSBORNE, ANDREW          22  LEFEVRE PORTSIDE              35.65
.      3  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------       37.00
    DNAS:     37.01      ------
  - LEWIS, SCOTT             18  MARION                        
NS         -  

Event 13  Female  200  Back

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:54.00
    DNAS:   2:54.01      ------
  1 MORGAN, MELISSA          12  ELIZABETH AQUATIC           2:36.69
.      8  
  2 CENTANNI, LEANNA         13  ADELAIDE                    2:37.87
.      7  
  3 WALKER, MEAGAN           13  ELIZABETH AQUATIC           2:42.59
.      6  
  4 FROST, JESSICA           13  NORWOOD                     2:46.85
.      5  
  5 TAYLOR, REBECCA          13  CLOVERCREST                 2:47.17
.      4  
  6 MORONY, AMY              11  FLEURIEU                    2:47.36
.      3  
  7 IMPAGNATIELLO, TINA      12  LEFEVRE PORTSIDE            2:49.09
.      2  
  8 HUISH, MICHELLE          13  NORWOOD                     2:50.23
.      1  
  9 GIBBONS, ANN-MAREE       13  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:50.53
.      -  
 10 HAMANN, MELISSA          13  NORWOOD                     2:51.12
.      -  
 11 LOEWENTHAL, SKYE         13  SOUTH COAST                 2:51.65
.      -  
 12 NAYLOR, KIA              12  CLOVERCREST                 2:51.94
.      -  
 13 NORMAN, RACHEL           13  NORWOOD                     2:53.32
.      -  
 14 MCCARTHY, CATIE          11  FLEURIEU                    2:53.58
.      -  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:54.00
    DNAS:   2:54.01      ------
  - OWEN, JULIE              13  ELIZABETH AQUATIC          X2:55.18
DNAS   -  
  - MARGRISON, CHARLENE      11  ELIZABETH AQUATIC          X2:58.33
DNAS   -  
  - BROAD, CARRIE            13  HENLEY & GRANGE            X2:59.61
DNAS   -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:52.00
    DNAS:   2:52.01      ------
  1 BEADNALL, HEIDI          15  NORWOOD                     2:36.65
.      8  
  2 RAMSDEN, SARAH           15  CLOVERCREST                 2:42.61
.      7  
  3 ROLINSKI, KELLY          15  LEFEVRE PORTSIDE            2:42.82
.      6  
  4 MENTHA, BELINDA          15  CLOVERCREST                 2:44.68
.      5  
  5 SCHWARZ, MEREDITH        15  ADELAIDE                    2:44.77
.      4  
  6 STADLER, LAUREN          15  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:46.04
.      3  
  7 WONG, MAE-TSE            14  CLOVERCREST                 2:46.48
.      2  
  8 FENNA, AMY               15  FLEURIEU                    2:47.03
.      1  
  9 JARRETT, SHANNON         15  PARKS                       2:50.17
.      -  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:52.00
    DNAS:   2:52.01      ------
  - BOWDEN, JANA             15  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - HARRIS, PENNY            14  MARION                        
NS         -  
  - MCEVOY, TRACEY           15  HENLEY & GRANGE                
NS         -  
  - HOLMES, EMMA             14  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - TONER, SHARNIE           15  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
  1 LEWIS - SASI, DANIELLE   17  NORWOOD                     2:21.18
.      8  
  2 TRELEAVEN, AMANDA        17  NORWOOD                     2:32.20
.      7  
  3 MIERS, BARBARA           16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:47.78
.      6  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
  - BURFORD, DEBBIE          17  BAYSIDE AQUATIC                
NS         -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
    DNAS:   2:50.01      ------
  1 SCHWARZ - SASI, SUZANNE  18  ADELAIDE                    2:35.73
.      8  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
    DNAS:   2:50.01      ------
  - PHILP - SASI, ELIZABETH  18  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

Event 14  Male  200  Back

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 13 and Under ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
    DNAS:   2:50.01      ------
  1 FERGUSON, PETER          13  NORWOOD                     2:38.14
.      8  
  2 MADDOCK, ASHLEY          12  FLEURIEU                    2:44.11
.      7  
  3 ROLINSKI, SCOTT          13  LEFEVRE PORTSIDE            2:48.63
.      6  
  4 MCKENZIE, MARK           13  NORWOOD                     2:49.44
.      5  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:50.00
    DNAS:   2:50.01      ------
  - HALL, TONY               10  FLEURIEU                   X2:54.91
DNAS   -  
  - CUTTING, MICHAEL         13  ADELAIDE                   X2:55.25
DNAS   -  
  - CLEVELAND, ASHLEY        13  WESTERN SHARKS                
NS         -  

---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  1 BACON, MITCHELL          14  NORWOOD                     2:26.98
.      8  
  2 KILLINGTON, CHRISTOPHE   15  BURNSIDE                    2:27.75
.      7  
  3 CARETTI, PETER           15  NORWOOD                     2:29.72
.      6  
  4 MACROW, DANIEL           15  HENLEY & GRANGE             2:29.82
.      5  
  5 PAHOR, DANIEL            15  BURNSIDE                    2:30.32
.      4  
  6 WONG, JOON-EE            15  CLOVERCREST                 2:32.25
.      3  
  7 STEWART, PETER           15  NORWOOD                     2:32.54
.      2  
  8 JOHNS, DREW              14  SOUTH COAST                 2:33.46
.      1  
  9 MCKENZIE, DARREN         14  NORWOOD                     2:34.56
.      -  
 10 PROCTER, NICHOLAS        14  SOUTH COAST                 2:37.78
.      -  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  - TRIANTAFYLLOU, JOHN      14  NORWOOD                    X2:42.64
DNAS   -  
  - ASHTON, CHRISTOPHE       14  MARION                        
NS         -  
  - ANDREWS, MARK            14  CLOVERCREST                    
NS         -  
  - ZANKER, ADAM             15  BAYSIDE AQUATIC                
NS         -  
  - MEAD, TRISTAN            14  BAYSIDE AQUATIC                
NS         -  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  1 LEWIS, SHAUN             16  NORWOOD                     2:22.09
.      8  
  2 SECOMB, JUSTIN           16  BURNSIDE                    2:29.84
.      7  
  3 BLACK, JOSEPH            16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC             2:31.15
.      6  
  4 BLAIR, RYAN              16  ADELAIDE                    2:31.25
.      5  
  5 GREEN, STEVEN            16  CLOVERCREST                 2:38.99
.      4  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  - BENNETT, MICHAEL         16  BAYSIDE AQUATIC                
NS         -  
  - MEHBREI, RICHARD         17  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  1 ABBOTT, DAMEN            21  NORWOOD                     2:13.92
.      8  
  2 NORMAN - SASI, DAVID     19  NORWOOD                     2:14.62
.      7  
  3 SHORT, LIAM              18  NORWOOD                     2:14.72
.      6  
  4 STEWART, MARK            18  NORWOOD                     2:23.95
.      5  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     2:40.00
    DNAS:   2:40.01      ------
  - HARRIS, ALLAN            18  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - JACOBS, JOSH             19  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - DAVOS, GARTH             19  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  
  - WYLIE - SASI, ADAM       20  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  
  - PFEFFER, WAYNE           19  NORWOOD                        
NS         -  

Event 15  Female  800  Free

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------    10:13.00
  1 LIGAS, ANN               15  NORWOOD                     9:45.15
.      8  
  2 CLUTTERHAM, CLAIRE       15  HENLEY & GRANGE             9:54.15
.      7  
  3 DAVOS, LAUREN            15  NORWOOD                    10:04.88
.      6  
  4 STRATFORD, JESSICA       14  WESTERN SHARKS             10:11.43
.      5  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------    10:13.00
    DNAS:  10:13.01      ------
  - WARE, CATHERINE          16  BURNSIDE                      
NS         -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------    10:13.00
  1 KEATLEY, DONNA           18  BURNSIDE                    9:03.22
.      8  
  2 WALKER, LISA             19  NORWOOD                     9:25.97
.      7  

Event 16  Male  800  Free

 PL      Name               Age      Club                     Finals    
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 14 Through 15 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     9:30.00
    DNAS:   9:30.01      ------
  1 HOWLAND, MICHAEL         14  PARKS                       9:22.10
.      8  

---  Ages 16 Through 17 ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     9:30.00
    DNAS:   9:30.01      ------
  1 CORONICA, CHRISTIAN      16  BURNSIDE                    9:05.16
.      8  
  2 MARSDEN, NEIL            17  ELIZABETH AQUATIC           9:14.18
.      7  
* Non-Award Swimmers *
    .:       ------     9:30.00
    DNAS:   9:30.01      ------
  - MEHBREI, RICHARD         17  ADELAIDE                      
NS         -  

---  Ages 18 and Over ---
* .    Swimmers *
    .:       ------     9:30.00
    DNAS:   9:30.01      ------
  1 WARE, DUNCAN             18  BURNSIDE                    8:58.18
.      8