1997 CRASH-B Draw, Event 8, Master Women

1997 CRASH-B Draw, Event 8, Master Women

Post by Geoffrey S Knau » Sat, 15 Feb 1997 04:00:00

Event Number  8  Master Women

Name Last   -   First       Heat Lane    Club/School
--------------- ----------- ---- ---- -----------------------------
Abrams          Annah        18   28  Unattached                    
Adams           Kate          8   30  Unattached                    
Ayers           Susan        18   24  Unattached                    
Bock            Karen        18   13  Middletown Boat Club          
Coble           Erika        18   06  Long Beach Regatta            
Coombs          Kim          18   12  Unattached                    
Dropo           Carla        18   03  Unattached                    
Dyno            Heike        18   09  CII Switzerland              
Emery           Beth         18   11  Middletown Boat Club          
Forte           Serene       18   22  Unattached                    
French          Patricia     18   15  Unattached                    
Gibbard         J D          18   07  Victoria Rowing Club          
Gingras         Cheryl       18   29  Motley Rowing Club            
Hamm            Betsy        18   14  Rochester Rowing              
Houseman        Denise       18   10  Unattached                    
Larcombe        Su           18   02  Fitness Work Systems          
Larcombe        Su           18   01  England                      
Lessard         Kelley       18   26  Turkey Pond                  
Lewis           Mary Ann     18   27  Turkey Pond                  
Marcin          Donna        18   18  Community Rowing Inc - Boston
Meliese         Ellen        18   05  CII Netherlands              
Miwa            Julia        18   19  Unattached                    
Moore           M Rebecca    18   25  Unattached                    
Potter          Claire       18   17  Middletown Boat Club          
Power           Henriette    18   21  Turtle Pond RC                
Raila           Pamela       18   16  Saugatuck Rowing Club        
Rip             Cindy        18   04  CII Netherlands              
Thomspon        Becky        18   20  Unattached                    
Wilson          Penny        18   23  CII Nottingham                
Woods           Shannon      18   08  Atlanta Regatta              

Computer scoring courtesy Spitler Racing Systems.
--