1997 CRASH-B Draw, Event 13, Coxswain Men

1997 CRASH-B Draw, Event 13, Coxswain Men

Post by Geoffrey S Knau » Sat, 15 Feb 1997 04:00:00

Event Number 13  Coxswain Men

Name Last   -   First       Heat Lane    Club/School
--------------- ----------- ---- ---- -----------------------------
Barber          Gavin         9   29  Saugatuck Rowing Club        
Bode            Brent         9   02  Dowling College              
Brittinham      Shay          9   35  LaSalle H.S. Crew            
Califano        Richard       9   01  Princeton                    
Connors         Joseph        9   15  Holy Cross                    
Cook            Jason         9   04  Boston University            
DiForio         Michael       9   27  Boston College                
Fisher          David         9   09  La Salle University          
Fuqua           Joe           9   30  Brown University              
Garcia          John          9   22  Boston College                
Ghory           Joe           9   24  Buckingham Browne & Nichols  
Greenberg       Evan          9   33  Univ of New Hampshire        
Guo             Haiwei        9   10  MIT                          
Iceland         Michael       9   21  Clark University              
Jackson         Stuart        9   05  MIT                          
Lo              Alton         9   11  Dartmouth                    
Marinello       Mark          9   25  Holy Cross                    
Matthews        Whit          9   26  The Gunnery                  
McGlaughlin     Pat           9   34  LaSalle H.S. Crew            
McNamara        Jeremy        9   16  Aqueduct Rowing Club          
Neckes          Bob           9   32  Gentle Giant                  
Nickinson       Seth          9   19  Harvard                      
Palma           Paul          9   12  Worcester                    
Rineo           Joseph        9   17  MIT                          
Stern           Jared         9   28  Brown University              
Tachau          Joel          9   18  Community Rowing Inc - Boston
Tomlinson       Matt          9   03  Boston University            
Trotta          David         9   07  La Salle University          
Viloria         Dave          9   14  La Salle University          
Wallace         Ted           9   23  Union College                
Washburn        Ted           9   08  Greater Lowell Road Runners  
Wening          Jason         9   31  Worcester Poly Tech          
Willoughby      Sean          9   13  Burnt Hill Crew              
Wolf            J Kendal      9   20  Tufts University              

Computer scoring courtesy Spitler Racing Systems.
--