Walton Small Boats Head (rest of results)

Walton Small Boats Head (rest of results)

Post by Rachel Quarre » Tue, 05 Dec 1995 04:00:00


Now at my site on URL (as usual) /wsbhresults.html - the whole file is in one.

Since most people's browsers allow a "search" facility, I would advise
that if you want to find a specific person, you open the web page and
search the page for the name you want.  It can be much quicker than poring
over pages of printout.

Rachel.
Oxford.

Walton Small Boats Head - Saturday 2nd December 1995
****************     RESULTS      ******************

COXLESS  PAIRS

  1    29 O    Imperial Coll        Wall/Wilson                     10.07  1
  2   365 S2   Imperial Coll        Wall/Wilson                     10.10  1
  3   360 O    Imperial Coll        Grubor/Attrill                  10.15  2
  4    35 S1   Imperial Coll        Hepworth/Purnell                10.21  1
  5    40 S2   Molesey              Simmons/Garnsworthy             10.26  2
  6   384 S3   Imperial Coll        Hepworth/O'Rourke               10.28  1
  7   505 S1   Imperial Coll        Kershaw/Hicks                   10.31  2
  8   220 S3   Imperial Coll        Large/Cripsey                   10.32  2
  9   222 S1   Imperial Coll        Kershaw/Lucas                   10.35  3
 10   362 O    Imperial Coll        Botterill/Purnell               10.37  3
 11    42 S2   Imperial Coll        Botterill/O'Rourke              10.39  3
 11 = 367 S2   Imperial Coll        Bray/Dunne                      10.39  4 =
 13    49 S3   Imperial Coll        Davenport/Dunne                 10.40  3
 14   383 S2   Molesey              Bolton/Garnsworthy              10.45  5
 15   511 S2   Imperial Coll        Large/Sargent                   10.46  6
 16   364 VB   Walton               Clarke/Hassan                   10.49  1
 16 = 382 S3   Imperial Coll        Davenport/Cripsey               10.49  4
 18    33 S1   Imperial Coll        Grubor/Attrill                  10.50  4
 18 =  50 S3   Imperial Coll        Cook/Bray                       10.50  5
 20    38 S1   Surrey U/Weybridge   Elms/Taylor                     10.51  5
 21    36 S1   Molesey              Fawcett/Harris                  10.54  6
 21 = 507 S1   Imperial Coll        Dennis/Nuttall                  10.54  7 =
 23    28 O    Bedford              Knights/Maltby                  10.56  4
 23 = 370 J    Eton                 Black/Westerling                10.56  1
 23 = 522 S3   Imperial Coll        Cook/Rumian                     10.56  6
 26   519 J    Eton                 Bruxner/Cazenove                10.59  2
 27    31 O    Marlow               Lewis/Pressling                 11.03  5
 27 = 219 S3   Imperial Coll        Eyre/Hicks                      11.03  7  ^[
&
a0r110L
 27 = 366 S1   Molesey              Simmons/Steele                  11.03  8
 27 = 508 S1   Staines              Speight/Owen                    11.03  9 =
 31   523 S3   Eton                 Heathcote/Foster                11.04  8
 31 = 560 S3   Imperial Coll        Tosh/Baldwin                    11.04  9 =
 33   218 S3   Imperial Coll        Tosh/Nuttall                    11.05 10
 34   208 S1   Molesey              Raffin/Harris                   11.06 10
 35   206 S1   Imperial Coll        Dennis/Sargent                  11.07 11
 35 = 214 S2   Molesey              Fawcett/Hughes                  11.07  7
 37    51 S2   Molesey              Bolton/Lovett                   11.10  8
 38   386 S3   Eton                 Dawnay/v Maltzahn               11.11 11
 39    34 S1   Molesey              Beadle/Lewis                    11.16 12
 40   210 VB   Army                 Marsden/Holland                 11.17  2
 41    43 S2   Twickenham           Hughes/Storey                   11.18  9
 41 = 203 O    Molesey              Beadle/Mosk                     11.18  6
 41 = 376 J    Eton                 Bruxner/Pell                    11.18  3
 44    44 S1   Molesey              Waldock/Mosk                    11.21 13
 44 = 207 S1   Molesey              Waldock/Morely                  11.21 14 =
 44 = 504 O    Army                 Marsden/Holland                 11.21  7
 47   369 S1   Molesey              Finbow/Lovett                   11.22 15
 48   223 S3   Roehampton Inst      Rogers/Lee                      11.23 12
 49    47 S3   St Pauls Sch         Hine/Goodman                    11.24 13
 50   375 J    St Pauls Sch         Hine/Jones                      11.25  4
 51   215 J    Kings Sch Canterbury Wilton/Smith                    11.26  5
 51 = 518 J    Eton                 Dawnay/Pell                     11.26  6 =
 53    39 VB   Bedford              Sadler/Powel                    11.27  3
 54    45 S2   Molesey              Raffin/Hughes                   11.28 10
 54 =  48 J    St Pauls Sch         Tweedie/Jones                   11.28  7
 54 = 378 J    Eton                 Crooke/Bogorad                  11.28  8 =
 54 = 379 VC   Bedford/London       Rackerson/Sadler                11.28  1
 58   377 S3   St Pauls Sch         Tweedie/Goodman                 11.29 14
 59   204 S1   St Neots             Williams/Lincoln                11.30 16
 60   371 S2   Molesey              Waldock/Lewis                   11.32 11
 61   205 S1   Molesey              Dawson/Lewis                    11.33 17
 61 = 529 VD   Weybridge            Knowles/Hudson                  11.33  1
 63   209 S1   Burway               Ballentine/Somper               11.34 18
 63 = 361 O    Molesey              Beadle/Morely                   11.34  8
 65   389 J16  Eton                 Bennion/Ward                    11.35  1
 66   515 J    Kings Sch Canterbury Foinette/Canston                11.36  9
 66 = 521 S3   Kings Sch Canterbury Pullen/Smith                    11.36 15
 68   520 S3   Imperial Coll        Eyre/Lucas                      11.40 16
 69   390 J16  Eton                 Postan/Heathcote                11.41  2
 70   373 J    Winchester Coll      Hirsch/Salmon                   11.50 10
 71    46 S2   Kingston Univ        Basden/Collins                  11.52 12
 72   514 J    Eton                 Bennion/Bogorad                 11.53 11
 73   363 O    Molesey              Dawson/Mosk                     11.55  9
 74   517 J    Winchester Coll      Harrison/Reid                   11.56 12
 75   509 S2   Winchester Coll      Hirsch/Salmon                   11.57 13
 76   368 S2   RMA Sandhurst        Maclachlan/Higgs                11.58 14
 77   226 J15  Winchester Coll      Harrison/Keenan                 11.59  1
 78   224 WO   Staines              Searle/Vincent                  11.60  1
 79   512 S2   Molesey              Green/Casey                     12.00 15
 79 = 527 J16  Eton                 Postan/Ward                     12.00  3
 81   216 J    Winchester Coll      Livy/Burrows                    12.02 13
 82   227 J15  St Pauls Sch         Lovett/Coutts                   12.05  2
 83    30 O    Molesey              Dawson/Morely                   12.06 10  ^L
^[
&a10L
 83 = 385 S3   Molesey              Green/Casey                     12.06 17
 85   230 WS3  Pengwern             Price/Fraser                    12.11  1
 86    32 S1   Upper Thames         Jacobs/Sothcott                 12.15 19
 86 = 388 WS1  TSS                  Howell/Ayling                   12.15  1
 88   538 J15  Eton                 Tse/Robson                      12.21  3
 89   225 WS1  TTRC                 McLean/Hill                     12.22  2
 90   537 J15  Eton                 E-Moss/Sandilands               12.23  4
 91    53 WS2  TTRC                 McLean/Hodgson                  12.24  1
 92   526 WS1  Kingston             Binns/Law                       12.30  3
 93   380 VC   Walton               Gorringe/Lloyd                  12.32  2
 94   372 J    Eton                 Evans/Malim                     12.33 14
 95   525 WO   Kingston             Barrett/Knight                  12.34  2
 96   540 WJ   Northwich/Pengwern   Price/Hooper                    12.36  1
 97   534 J15  Eton                 Rivers/Morris                   12.42  5
 98   387 WO   Burway               Banks/Jones                     12.45  3
 99   532 J15  Eton                 Pappenheim/Arbuthnott           12.50  6
100   535 J15  Eton                 Gilbert/Dunn                    12.51  7
101   391 WS3  Star                 Talbot/Robertson                12.57  2
102   528 J16  Eton                 Healing/Malim                   13.13  4
103   539 WJ   Bryanston Sch        B-Jorgensen/Wright              13.16  2
104   531 J15  Eton                 Hood/Aldridge                   13.36  8
105    52 N    Twickenham           Utting/Sirmon                   13.55  1
106   229 WS3  Upper Thames         Diffy/Gibbs                     14.15  3
107   530 WS2  Upper Thames         Diffy/Gibbs                     16.07  2

COXED  PAIRS

  1   393 J    Eton                 Heathcote/Cazenove              11.15  1
  2   541 S3   Eton                 Crooke/v Maltzahn               11.58  1
  3   231 S1   Poplar               Bartlett/Moody                  12.51  1
  4   392 O    Poplar               Bartlett/Moody                  13.17  1
  5    56 WN   St Georges Coll      Burgess/Cawthorne               14.56  1

SINGLE  SCULLS

  1    67 S1   Imperial Coll        Kettle                          10.39  1
  2   399 S1   Imperial Coll        Warnock                         10.50  2
  3   395 O    Imperial Coll        Lyall-Cottle                    10.53  1
  3 = 403 S2   Imperial Coll        Gillard                         10.53  1
  5    77 S2   Imperial Coll        Warnock                         10.54  2
  6    64 O    Walton               Hassan                          10.55  2
  7    57 O    Imperial Coll        Gale                            10.56  3
  8   542 O    Roehampton Inst      Lee                             10.57  4
  9    65 S1   Walton               Leonard                         11.01  3
 10    83 S3   Imperial Coll        Lyall-Cottle                    11.02  1
 11    78 S2   Walton               McKenzie                        11.04  3
 12   233 O    St Neots             Major                           11.07  5
 13    60 O    Poplar               Spencer                         11.08  6
 13 = 545 O    Vesta                Lawrance                        11.08  7 =
 15    61 O    Molesey              Gillings                        11.12  8
 15 = 394 O    Rob Roy              Bowles                          11.12  9 =
 15 = 554 J    Eton                 Westerling                      11.12  1
 18   269 N    Vesta                Lawrance                        11.13  1
 18 = 544 O    Eton Vikings         Foster                          11.13 10
 20    80 S2   Vesta                Lawrance                        11.14  4  ^[
&
a0r110L
 21    85 S3   Imperial Coll        Gaskin                          11.17  2
 22    79 S2   Molesey              Smalman-Smith                   11.18  5
 22 = 105 N    Imperial Coll        Dennis                          11.18  2
 24    68 S1   Walton               Cobbett                         11.19  4
 25    71 S1   Kingston             Smyth                           11.21  5
 25 = 244 J    St Edwards Sch       Bird                            11.21  2
 27   547 S1   St Edwards Sch       Bird                            11.22  6
 28   407 S2   Imperial Coll        Gaskin                          11.24  6
 29    66 S1   Walton               Browning                        11.25  7
 29 = 396 O    Walton               Cobbett                         11.25 11
 29 = 398 S1   TSS                  Sadler                          11.25  8 =
 32   417 S3   Imperial Coll        Dennis                          11.26  3
 33    69 S1   TSS                  Spires                          11.28  9
 33 =  74 VB   Walton               Clarke                          11.28  1
 33 =  86 S3   Imperial Coll        Charge                          11.28  4
 36    62 O    Marlow               Yeatman                         11.30 12
 37   551 J    Winchester Coll      James                           11.31  3
 38   409 S2   Imperial Coll        Charge                          11.32  7
 39    72 S1   Walton               Monk                            11.33 10
 40   236 S1   Kingston             Pullen                          11.35 11
 41   264 N    Winchester Coll      James                           11.36  3
 42   237 VB   Poplar               Dwan                            11.38  2
 42 = 277 J15  Westminster Sch      Calvert-Ansari                  11.38  1
 42 = 405 S2   Imperial Coll        Matthews                        11.38  8
 45    70 S1   Walton               Everington                      11.39 12
 45 = 252 S3   Metropolitan         Strode                          11.39  5
 45 = 546 O    Kingston             Pullen                          11.39 13
 48    94 S3   Walton               Mepham                          11.40  6
 48 = 247 VC   Poplar               Read                            11.40  1
 48 = 552 J    KCS Wimbledon        Scoon                           11.40  4
 51   413 J    Star                 Taylor                          11.41  5
 52   410 J    Kings Sch Rochester  Suthers                         11.42  6
 53    63 O    Burway               Wells                           11.43 14
 53 =  84 S3   Imperial Coll        Matthews                        11.43  7
 55   438 N    TSS                  Minale                          11.44  4
 55 = 548 S2   St Pauls Sch         Bailey                          11.44  9
 57   268 N    Weybridge            Heywood                         11.46  5
 58   429 S3   Maidenhead           Dixon                           11.48  8
 59    93 S3   St Georges           Cicirello                       11.50  9
 59 = 569 J16  Halliford Sch        Griffiths                       11.50  1
 61    73 VB   Vesta                Harkin                          11.51  3
 61 = 401 VB   TSS                  Gate                            11.51  4 =
 63   250 S3   Rob Roy              Baker                           11.52 10
 64    89 S3   Molesey              Hewitt                          11.53 11
 65   238 VB   Reading              Lewin                           11.54  5
 65 = 423 S3   Broxbourne           Baker                           11.54 12
 67   241 S2   Poplar               Coleman                         11.55 10
 68   107 N    Broxbourne           Baker                           11.56  6
 68 = 235 O    Poplar               Ferris                          11.56 15
 68 = 437 J16  Star                 Blackley                        11.56  2
 71   442 N    TSS                  Hood                            11.58  7
 72    76 VB   Poplar               Ferris                          12.00  6
 72 = 112 N    Worthing             Gatherwood                      12.00  8
 72 = 561 S3   Broxbourne           Gordon                          12.00 13
 75   108 N    Walton               Thiemann                        12.01  9  ^L
^[
&a10L
 75 = 239 VB   BTC Southampton      Wardell                         12.01  7
 75 = 419 S3   Poplar               Coleman                         12.01 14
 78   116 J15  Star                 Taylor                          12.03  2
 78 = 439 N    Broxbourne           Ward                            12.03 10
 80   240 VB   Upper Thames         Ewans                           12.04  8
 80 = 294 J14  Westminster Sch      Stricker                        12.04  1
 82   559 S3   Broxbourne           Hunt                            12.05 15
 83   245 J    Staines              Thirlway                        12.06  7
 83 = 251 S3   Imperial Coll        Grace                           12.06 16
 83 = 421 S3   Broxbourne           Alexander                       12.06 17 =
 86    90 S3   Walbrook & Royal     Huntley                         12.07 18
 87   450 WS3  Thames               Laverick                        12.08  1
 88   113 WS2  Thames               Laverick                        12.09  1
 89   117 VE   TSS                  Gramolt                         12.13  1
 89 = 242 S2   Poplar               Franklyn                        12.13 11
 89 = 434 J16  Westminster Sch      Mehrzad                         12.13  3
 92    97 WO   TTRC                 Eastwood                        12.15  1
 93   574 N    Broxbourne           Rourke                          12.16 11
 94   402 VB   Worthing             Gatherwood                      12.17  9
 95    96 WO   TSS                  Jowitt                          12.18  2
 95 = 550 J    Kings Sch Canterbury Wilton                          12.18  8
 97   259 J16  Capital Rowing Ctr   Potter                          12.19  4
 97 = 263 VD   Eton Excelsior       Collyer                         12.19  1
 97 = 287 J14  Poplar               Hunter                          12.19  2
 97 = 408 S2   Walbrook & Royal     Huntley                         12.19 12
101   589 J15  Capital Rowing Ctr   Kelley                          12.20  3
102   582 J15  St Edwards Sch       Baldwin                         12.21  4
103   253 WO   St Neots             Pritchard                       12.22  3
103 = 457 VF   TSS                  Gramolt                         12.22  1
103 = 599 J14  St Edwards Sch       Ligertwood                      12.22  3
106   246 VC   Kings Sch Canterbury Reilly                          12.23  2
107   280 J15  St Edwards Sch       Ligertwood                      12.24  5
107 = 406 S2   Poplar               Hickman                         12.24 13
107 = 416 VC   Exeter               Hogden                          12.24  3
107 = 424 S3   St Pauls Sch         Mayfield                        12.24 19
111   234 O    Poplar               Hickman                         12.25 16
111 = 261 VD   Peterborough         Parker                          12.25  2
111 = 273 WS2  Kingston             Birch                           12.25  2
111 = 426 S3   Broxbourne           Grier                           12.25 20
115   103 VD   Vesta                Knight                          12.26  3
115 = 257 J16  KCS Wimbledon        Wicks                           12.26  5
115 = 428 S3   Walbrook & Royal     Baddeley                        12.26 21
118   106 N    Vesta                Granna                          12.27 12
118 = 243 J    Kings Sch Canterbury Pullen                          12.27  9
118 = 300 WS3  Staines              Harris                          12.27  2
121   104 VD   Walton               Gorringe                        12.28  4
121 = 118 VE   Horseferry           Williams                        12.28  2
121 = 249 S3   Molesey              Cosgrove                        12.28 22
121 = 587 J15  Staines              O'Brien                         12.28  6
125   254 WS1  Reading              Badger                          12.29  1
125 = 576 N    Broxbourne           Murray                          12.29 13
127   122 J14  Peterborough         Stapleton                       12.30  4
127 = 123 J14  Kings Sch Rochester  Tozer                           12.30  5 =
127 = 126 J14  Burway               Weeks                           12.30  6 =
127 = 136 WS3  Weybridge            McElroy                         12.30  3  ^[
&
a0r110L
127 = 279 J15  KCS Wimbledon        Mostrous                        12.30  7
132   281 VE   Peterborough         Walker                          12.31  3
133   295 J14  Kingston             Fox                             12.32  7
134    95 WO   TSS                  Burbanks                        12.34  4
134 = 454 J15  Poplar               Hunter                          12.34  8
134 = 564 WS1  Kingston             Birch                           12.34  2
137   109 N    Broxbourne           Grier                           12.35 14
137 = 432 WO   Weybridge            Merryman                        12.35  5
137 = 556 J    KCS Wimbledon        Wicks                           12.35 10
137 = 566 J16  Kings Sch Rochester  Aronson J                       12.35  6
141    98 WO   TSS                  Toye                            12.36  6
141 = 100 WS1  Weybridge            Merryman                        12.36  3
141 = 449 WS2  Weybridge            McElroy                         12.36  3
144   120 J14  Walton               Pugh                            12.37  8
144 = 288 J14  St Pauls Sch         Papadakis                       12.37  9 =
144 = 562 WO   Reading              Badger                          12.37  7
147   557 VC   Peterborough         Parker                          12.40  4
147 = 579 WS2  Staines              Harris                          12.40  4
149   425 S3   Vesta                Granna                          12.41 23
150   289 J14  Kings Sch Rochester  Hunt                            12.42 10
150 = 568 J16  Kings Sch Rochester  Holdstock                       12.42  7
152   578 WS2  St Edwards Sch       Hodgson                         12.43  5
153   128 WS3  TSS                  Killgren                        12.44  4
153 = 414 J    Kings Sch Rochester  Aronson N                       12.44 11
155   133 WS3  Thames               Gough                           12.46  5
155 = 138 WS3  Thames               Giles                           12.46  6 =
155 = 270 WS2  Molesey              Rachel                          12.46  6
155 = 573 N    Vesta                Knight                          12.46 15
159   148 WN   TTRC                 Barclay                         12.47  1
160   135 WS3  Molesey              Rachel                          12.48  7
160 = 412 J    Kings Sch Rochester  Holliss                         12.48 12
160 = 597 J14  Eton                 McG Groves                      12.48 11
163   129 WS3  Exeter               White                           12.49  8
163 = 139 WS3  TTRC                 MacCallum                       12.49  9 =
163 = 145 WN   TTRC                 Hill                            12.49  2
163 = 571 VD   Peterborough         Walker                          12.49  5
167   302 WS3  Kingston             Knight                          12.50 10
168   430 S3   BTC Southampton      Wardell                         12.54 24
169   276 J15  Poplar               Prentice                        12.55  9
170   567 J15  Eton                 Pavey                           12.56 10
171   102 J16  Worthing             Foxon                           12.57  8
171 = 146 WN   Weybridge            Monk                            12.57  3
173   553 J    Winchester Coll      Robinson                        12.58 13
174   125 J14  Kings Sch Rochester  Falconar                        12.59 12
174 = 258 J16  Weybridge            McMullen                        12.59  9
176   444 N    Eton                 Healing                         13.00 16
176 = 603 WS3  TTRC                 Barclay                         13.00 11
178   121 J14  Walton               Lee                             13.01 13
178 = 284 J14  Kings Sch Rochester  Aronson C                       13.01 14 =
178 = 447 WS2  Henley               Vines                           13.01  7
181   441 N    Worthing             Foxon                           13.02 17
182    99 WS1  TSS                  Howell                          13.03  4
182 = 305 WN   Kingston             Hopper                          13.03  4
182 = 456 J15  Star                 Rolfe                           13.03 11
182 = 595 J14  Eton                 Pinsent                         13.03 15  ^L
^[
&a10L
186   290 J14  St Pauls Sch         Raffin                          13.04 16
187   132 WS3  TSS                  Ayling                          13.05 12
187 = 255 WS1  TTRC                 Eastwood                        13.05  5
189    91 S3   Surrey Univ          Murray-Robertson                13.08 25
189 = 445 N    TSS                  Tipple                          13.08 18
191   282 VE   Weybridge            Kean                            13.09  4
191 = 463 WS2  Thames               Giles                           13.09  8
193   110 N    Bewlbridge           Ripley                          13.10 19
193 = 275 J15  Poplar               Dwan                            13.10 12
195   459 WJ   TSS                  Redmond                         13.14  1
196   140 WJ16 TSS                  Redmond                         13.16  1
196 = 563 WS1  Molesey              Rachel                          13.16  6
196 = 590 J15  Pangbourne Coll      Richardson                      13.16 13
199   415 J    Monmouth Sch         Cowan                           13.17 14
199 = 460 WVB  Thames               Maly                            13.17  1
201   580 WS2  TTRC                 MacCallum                       13.19  9
202   124 J14  Burway               Hermes                          13.22 17
202 = 285 J14  Winchester Coll      Reeve                           13.22 18 =
202 = 440 N    TSS                  Leighton                        13.22 20
205   570 VD   Weybridge            Kean                            13.25  6
206   596 J14  Winchester Coll      Fabricius                       13.26 19
207   601 J14  Pangbourne Coll      Freedman                        13.27 20
208   248 VC   St Edwards Martyrs   Bailes                          13.29  5
208 = 427 S3   Bewlbridge           Ripley                          13.29 26
210   134 WS3  Broxbourne           Young                           13.31 13
210 = 304 WVC  Civil Service LRC    Darling                         13.31  1
212   101 J16  St Georges Coll      Ward                            13.33 10
212 = 141 WJ16 TSS                  Sherriff                        13.33  2
212 = 296 WJ   Wimbledon High Sch   Scott                           13.33  2
215   147 WN   Walton               Parry                           13.34  5
216   130 WS3  TSS                  Goretti                         13.35 14
217   115 J15  Kings Sch Rochester  Chidley                         13.36 14
217 = 452 J15  Bryanston Sch        Whinney                         13.36 15 =
217 = 467 WN   Bryanston Sch        Armand-Smith                    13.36  6
220   131 WS3  Broxbourne           Baker                           13.37 15
220 = 301 WS3  Kingston             Barrett                         13.37 16 =
220 = 585 J15  Bryanston Sch        Verdon-Roe                      13.37 16
223   154 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    McNair                          13.38  1
223 = 298 WS3  Broxbourne           Hunt                            13.38 17
225   144 WN   Vesta                Vivian                          13.41  7
226   594 J14  Winchester Coll      Hirsch                          13.44 21
227   271 WS2  Kingston             Binns                           13.45 10
228   468 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    Fangen                          13.46  2
229   572 VD   Weybridge            Edwards                         13.48  7
230   151 WJ15 Lady E Holles Sch    Allpass                         13.50  1
231   462 WS3  Walbrook & Royal     Field                           13.53 18
232   119 VE   Weybridge            Sanson                          13.55  5
232 = 602 WJ   TSS                  Sherriff                        13.55  3
234   153 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    Gingell                         13.57  3
235   127 WJ   Star                 Watson                          14.01  4
236   303 WJ16 Halliford Sch        Spencer                         14.05  3
236 = 606 WN   Wimbledon High Sch   Scott                           14.05  8
238   600 J14  Eton                 Floyd                           14.09 22
239   267 N    Reading              O'Sullivan                      14.11 21
239 = 278 J15  Westminster Sch      Hart-George                     14.11 17  ^[
&
a0r110L
241   283 J14  Winchester Coll      Hilton                          14.12 23
242   604 WJ16 Bryanston Sch        Mayson                          14.21  4
243   142 WJ16 Star                 Grabham                         14.24  5
243 = 469 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    Green                           14.24  4
245   286 J14  Bryanston Sch        Hay-Nichols                     14.25 24
246   581 J15  Bryanston Sch        Wheatley                        14.28 18
247   143 WN   Vesta                Christison                      14.32  9
247 = 292 J14  Broxbourne           Moody                           14.32 25
249   306 WJ14 Burway               Sloan                           14.35  5
250   307 WJ14 Burway               Oliver                          14.36  6
251   152 WJ15 Marlow               Wilson                          14.43  2
252   593 J14  Bryanston Sch        Hennessy                        14.44 26
253   470 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    Serkovich                       14.55  7
254   458 J14  Halliford Sch        Cocker                          15.00 27
255   605 WJ16 St Edwards Sch       Tebbot                          15.11  6
256   583 J15  Bryanston Sch        Hobhouse                        15.22 19
257   155 WJ14 Lady E Holles Sch    Ledwidge                        15.25  8
257 = 465 WJ16 Star                 Berry                           15.25  7
259   598 J14  Kings Sch Rochester  Wright                          15.27 28
260   291 J14  St Pauls Sch         Francis                         16.19 29
261   297 WS3  Broxbourne           O'Toole                         16.21 19
262   453 J15  Bryanston Sch        Wooderson                       16.26 20

The following crews were disqualified:
   2,41,54,397,533,536^L

_____________________________________________
The Rowing Service:

http://sable.ox.ac.uk/~quarrell/